ART / Etchings etc / Etching 8616411
*
nr 861 6411
Helge Zandén
(1886-1972), Sverige
Helge Zandén (1886-1972), signed. 1915, motivet: 25x28,
ETCHING, Helge Zandén (1886-1972), signerad. 1915, motivet: 25x28
Helge Zandén, Swedish painter, born 1886 , dead 1972.
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 200
Auction date:
Monday November 25 2013
at 19:59:37
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
24/11 20:24:10
1
Vinnande bud
25/11 15:55:41
2
150 kr
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik helge zandén svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
9032 DRY POINT
Gunnar Norrman (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -1..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:56
*
Helge Zandén
Helge Zandén, Swedish painter, born 1886 , dead 1972.
nr 861 6411
Helge Zandén
(1886-1972), Sverige
Helge Zandén (1886-1972), signed. 1915, motivet: 25x28,
ETCHING, Helge Zandén (1886-1972), signerad. 1915, motivet: 25x28
Helge Zandén, Swedish painter, born 1886 , dead 1972.
Estimate: | 300 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 200 |
Auction date: |
Monday November 25 2013 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
24/11 20:24:10 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
25/11 15:55:41 | 2 | 150 kr |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik helge zandén svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
9032 DRY POINT
Gunnar Norrman (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -1..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:56